deplierPays
Monnaies de collection Monnaie de Paris
MODERNES 48
2 euros

POSTUME Double sesterce TB
POSTUME Double sesterce TB
LUCIUS VÉRUS Sesterce TB+
LUCIUS VÉRUS Sesterce TB+
AURÉLIEN Antoninien SUP/SPL
AURÉLIEN Antoninien SUP/SPL
FURIA Denier TTB
FURIA Denier TTB
AEMILIA Denier TTB+
AEMILIA Denier TTB+
385.00 €
ÉLAGABAL Denier SUP
ÉLAGABAL Denier SUP